Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ANDREOTTI Elia | 2010 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| PELZ Aurora | 2011 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| RINDONE Agata | 2008 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| MARGONI Daniele | 2009 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
| BASTERI Diego | 2008 | CM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| GASPERETTI Noemi | 2008 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| MELCHIORRI Federico | 2010 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| GASPERETTI Anna | 2010 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| MAZZETTI Pietro | 2011 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| GARNIGA Anna | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| CATTADORI Anna | 2008 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| ZAGO Pietro | 2009 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| ROSA Pietro | 2009 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| GRISI Damiano | 2011 | RM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| LORENZI Noemi | 2009 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| LOMBARDI Matilde | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| PEDROTTI Beatrice | 2009 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
| MARINI Samuele | 2011 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
| ARMANINI Elia | 2009 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
| ZANDONAI Heloise | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
| STURIANO Lorenzo | 2011 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
| SANTONI Tommaso | 2009 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
| TRENTINI Anita | 2008 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
| BONORA Chiara | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
| CONCI Thomas | 2010 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| PEDERZOLLI Sara | 2009 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| PISONI Michele | 2008 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| OGNIBENI Diletta | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| NARDELLI Veronica | 2009 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
| ZAMBANINI Thomas | 2010 | RM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
| BIADA Alice | 2011 | RF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
| DE MARINIS Andrea | 2009 | CM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
| RAGUCCI Sebastiano | 2011 | RM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
| RINALDI Davide | 2008 | CM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
| RIZZON Silvia | 2009 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
| VALDUGA Elena | 2011 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
| FESTA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
| CRISTOFORETTI Jacopo | 2009 | CM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
| PASINI Anna | 2011 | RF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
| GRIGOLI Adele | 2009 | CF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
|